2010-

2010

NorrlandsOperans Symfoniorkester, trumpetsolist: Anders Bergcrantz

Norrbotten Big Band med Jeanette Lindström & Tim Hagans

Kurt Rosenwinkel Trio
Gretchen Parlato

Chick Corea & Trondheim Jazz Orchestra

Elin Larsson Group
Print
Donkey Monkey

Loney Dear & Ståhls Trio
Glesbygd´n

Oldandbony
Staffan Öberg Oktett
Baker´s Cottage
Jakob Forslund Band

Barnens Jazzfestival: ImproViSensation

MentorOrkestern
Midgårdsskolans lärarband
Leif Larsson Kvartett
Lasse Lystedts Band m P O Johansson
The Agnas Brother
Birgit Lindberg/Anders Färdal Quartet00.00 Fristad

Naoko Sakata
Samuel Hällkvist Center
Tesla
Magnus Broo

Elin Larsson Group
Canto Oscura
Andreas Eklöf/Mats Persson
ÀRA

Anders Bergcrantz Quartet
Tineke Postma Quartet
Tomasz Stanko Quintet
Offpiste Gurus

Lars Enmarks Stora Styrka
Lycksele Storband

John Scofield Trio

Elisabeth Kontomanou
Konitz New Quartet
Omar Hakim Group

 

2011

NorrlandsOperans Symfoniorkester & Jukka Perko Quartet
Norrbotten Big Band BB
Josefine Lindstrand
Matt Lavelle and the Blessing
Marius Neset Quartet
Karin Krog/Bengt Hallberg
The Cookers
Midaircondo
Anders Kjellberg Trio
Josef & Erika
Rebekka Karijord
Tonbruket
Anna Axelson/Göran Turborn med vänner
Tomas Fischers kvintett
CaPe Project
Airijoki & Laservågen
Den olydiga ballongen
Ritualia
Schneeweiss und Rosenrot
Seval
Lars Fiil Quartet
Abdelnour/Strid/Stackenäs/Thorman
Lina Nyberg
Huntress Bow
Johan Anders Bær
Billy Cobham Band
Regina Carter
Nisse Landgren Quartet
Velodrone
Gilad Atzmon & Orient House Ensemble
Rita Marcotulli: Us and them - Pink Floyd Sounds
Hello Earth: Plays the music of Kate Bush
Mike´s Blue Groove & Otis Grand
Jody Williams All Stars
Wolfman Jack
Snösvänget
Kollage
Midgårds lärarband
Lars Lystedt Band
Ludwig Lindell Quartet
Adeln
Staffan Öberg Oktett
Andersson Dance: Solo for Asher Lev
My kind of Jazz: Freda Selander, Anders Persson, Johan Airijoki, Annika Norlin, Arvid Andersson, m fl
Elisabeth Engdahl & och Thomas Gustafson

 

2012

NorrlandsOperans Symfoniorkester
Iro Haarla Quintet
AnnSofie Söderkvist Jazz Orchestra
Cornelis vs Riedel
Gerry Hemingway Quintet
Mike Mainieri & Nothern Lights
Isabel Sörling Farvel
Elizabeth Shepherd
Joëlle Léandre/Lotte Anker/Raymond Strid
Emil de Waal + Spejderrobot
Kristin Amparos Combo De La Musica
Magnus Öströms Thread Of Life
Actuum
Maciej Obara 4tet
Palle Danielsson/Christian Spering Duo
WorldService Project
The Schematics
Tone Åse & Thomas Strønen
Ulla Pirttijärvi & Ulda
Eric Bibb with Staffan Astner
MOCO
Monica Dominique/Palle Danielsson Duo
Kenny Garrett Quintet
Ba Cissoko
Jonas Knutsson/Tom Kennedy Quartet
Pat Martino
In the Country
Priming Orchestra
Erja Lyytinen Band
My Kind of Jazz: Frida Hövynen, Kraja, Cleo, Patrik Backlund, Micke Haines-Gärding m fl
Kenneth Nordwalls swinggrupp
Midgårdsskolans Lärarband
Lasse Lystedt band
Peter Nordwall kvartett
MoMo Top
Widding-Sandström band
Wihlborg Jazzband
Staffan Öberg oktett
Samuel Muntlin quintet